A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction Archived

100 Commercial Avenue Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3638711

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction

Viewed:

255 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Once again, the same moving van is illegally parked, blocking sidewalk access.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.