Sidewalk Archived

545 4th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1502894233474

Reporter

Civic Points: 645
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3638877

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

44 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

753341

Tagged:

sidewalk, odor

Description

4th street in the corner of clay st the sidewalk stinks and is bad because is outside of public defenders office entrance to lobby exactly outside of 545 4th street can you please take care of this matter because the smell is unsupportable. Thank you


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.