Illegal Dumping Archived

4535-4549 Toyon Pl Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1502900241859

Reporter

Civic Points: 55890
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3639300

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Redwood Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

753284

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several bags of garbage dumped next to the sound wall of SR 13.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.