Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Tree Issues Acknowledged

39 Oaklandvale Avenue Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3639472

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

946 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

dead tree could fall at any time causing damage to vehicles ,overhead wires,pedestrians and property


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DPW (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.