Illegal Dumping Archived

2220 Mountain Blvd Oakland, CA 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3639556

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

749 times

Neighborhood:

Shepherd Canyon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

753321

Description

Boxes in creek, address on boxes is 75301 Winton, Hayward. I have photo of label.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Jonathan Breault (Registered User)

  • jnylund (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Pat Williams (Registered User)

  • PeterOakland (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.