Bulk Trash Archived

2519 E. Grace St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3640025

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

222348

Tagged:

trash

Description

I have a king size bed and two boxsprings that I would like picked up from my home. They are currently in the house but can move them out if pickup is confirmed.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.