Graffiti on Street Litter Container Archived

Telegraph Av & 51st St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3640123

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

753374

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.