Bulk Trash Archived

2001 Boston Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3640178

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

222358

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Bulk tree limbs behind property at alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.