Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Park Maintenance Acknowledged

2927 Mckillop Rd Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3640186

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Sausal Creek

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

753386

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage cans overflowing. Debris, trash and litter all over the ground. Grass needs to be cut. Same ol same ol.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.