Tree Brush Archived

3609 Hawthorne Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3640401

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

222368

Tagged:

tree

Description

Pile of yard waste/brush to be picked up on curb


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.