Codes Compliance Archived

2710 3rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3640849

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

133 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Duplicate of:

3640320

Description

Filthy yard drawing rats. Garbage always outside of the house. Lawn never mowed

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.