Street Lighting Archived

4401 Kensington Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3640909

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

222400

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out in alley between Stuart and Kensington


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.