Road Maintenance Archived

6456 Colonial Knoll Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1240

Issue ID:

3641146

Submitted To:

Roadway

Category:

Road Maintenance

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Bridge guardrail near 1205 Crain Highway needs repair. It has been in disrepair for several months.

also asked...
Q. Is this a County maintained road?
A. Yes
Q. Problem location
A. 1205 Crain Highway, Glen Burnie

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.