Traffic Issue Archived

Pinellas Point Dr S & Fl-93 & I-275 St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3641193

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

74 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

parking in handicap right of way

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.