Tree Concern Archived

9370 Mellenbrook Road Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 740

Issue ID:

3641264

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

3627728

Description

Branches continue to fall from the tree. This is the 2nd time we have reported fallen limbs from this tree.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Across from 9370 Mellenbrook.
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.