Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Đã lưu trữ

819 21st Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 240

ID Vấn đề:

3642838

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Đã xem:

160 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Commission District 7

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Abandoned inoperative vehicles on alley side of 819 21st Ave N

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
Đáp. Yard

  • Được thừa nhận Mayor's Action Center 5 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Đã đóng Mayor's Action Center 4 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.