Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

987 45th St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3643081

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

399 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

753666

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture and papers.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.