Inacknowledge ni: Richmond, VA

damaged drain dangerous for children Kinilala

2700 Perry St Richmond, VA 23225, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3643484

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

596 beses

Lugar:

Swansboro

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

222550

Nilagyan ng Tag:

drain problem

Deskripsyon

This drainage opening in Carter Jones Park is missing a huge section of concrete, where only the rebar remains. The opening is now large enough for a small child to climb or fallen in and needs to be repaired. Thanks.


Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video