Codes Compliance Archived

2220 2nd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3643611

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

178 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant/abandoned house with overgrown lawn, neglected property.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.