Illegal Dumping Archived

6701-6799 Arthur St Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3643736

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

122 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

753739

Tagged:

trash

Description

A disgusting mattress dumped by some low life.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.