Broken glass in bike lane Archived

194-212 Western Ave Boston, MA 02134, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3643820

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

546 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002191395

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

See image, the frame was removed yesterday but the glass needs clean up so as not to damage bike tires.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.