S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart Replacement Archived

2969 Victoria Circle Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3644207

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

http://sw.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

lid broken

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.