Graffiti Removal Archived

801-813 S St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3644213

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

619 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00461586

Description

The graffiti is on a stop sign but there is no 'sign' option


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.