Illegal dumping into storm drian Archived

6759 29thst. S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3644770

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

99 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

House owner seen illegally dumping into storm drian.


1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.