Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sewer Acknowledged

210 El Camino Real South San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 524720

Issue ID:

3644791

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sewer

Viewed:

314 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

37855

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Store reported it is possible the cleanout or manhole cover lid is broken. She placed it by the bus stop. Please check it out.


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.