Codes Compliance Archivé

7931 25th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

3644901

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

125 fois

Quartier:

Jungle Terrace

A signalé:

le

Description

Several cars off and on are parking on front grass.....

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Jeff (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.