Sanitation Department Archived

2174 7th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3645189

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

110 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

3645190

Description

Both black trash containers have junk next to them, but I can only post one picture

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.