Bulk Trash Archived

1712 Carter St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1735

Issue ID:

3645255

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

359 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

222722

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash at Robinson 3 bus stop on New York Avenue twixt Carter and Greenville does not get dumped any longer. Please ensure this unhealthy situation is taken along with weekly pick up. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.