Illegal Dumping Archived

Park Blvd Oakland, CA 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 67400

Issue ID:

3645670

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Oakmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

753975

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa and rug dumped on Park Blvd by SR 13


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.