Codes Compliance Archived

2178 Montana Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3646528

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

376 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5017003

Description

This home has been vacant for over two years. There is a contractors sign on the property but when called they keep saying there are permitting delays.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.