Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Potholes and Street Defects Acknowledged

265 Los Palmos Dr San Francisco, CA 94127, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 635

Issue ID:

3646703

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Potholes and Street Defects

Viewed:

909 times

Neighborhood:

West Of Twin Peaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7525189

Description

Missing pipe/drain cover in the street.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Other

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.