Business Complaint La Kaydiiyey

3 2nd St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3646770

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Business Complaint

Arkay:

307 jeer

Xaafadda:

The Waterfront

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Another miserable weekend of Mack-Cali's Lutze Biergarten ignoring both the city's ordinances regarding appropriate sound levels and common decency. They are streaming another horrible ...and mean high school garage bad quality horrible band into my living and bedroom. Drums, bass, pounding into my HOME. My windows and doors are shut mind you. There is nothing else I can do to stem the sound. How in the world does this business get away with this weekend after weekend month after month? Where are my elected officials who are responsible for representing me and my neighbors and our rights? Where is the mayor? Where are the police who I have called multiple times? MR. MAYOR WHY AREN'T YOU AND THE CITY COUNCIL DOING YOUR JOBS?

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the name of the business?
J. Mack-Cali Lutz Biergarten
S. What is the issue?
J. Illegal Business Activity

Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

12 Faallada

  • RRC (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Ms. Tippy (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Gigi antoni (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • JCResident33 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Frenchie (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • JCResident33 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Ms. Tippy (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Frenchie (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Anonymous (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Commerce - John Coyne (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay Commerce - John Coyne (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Anonymous (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.