Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Abandoned vehicles Acknowledged

309 W 13th St Richmond, VA 23224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1855

Issue ID:

3646953

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

833 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

223143

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Vehicles left with no tags.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.