Code Enforcement Archived

11696 Kerry Ct Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3647016

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

3647019

Description

All over yard there is debris from household to work tools. Looks extremely unclean. Front window has a cardboard box covering it. Tall grass.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Trash on Private Property

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.