Traffic Signs Archived

1919 Allen Pkwy Houston, TX 77019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3647046

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signs

Viewed:

230 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

223186

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Right lane turn only sign

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sign Damaged - Traffic Signs.
Q. Why is this a concern?
A. Sign hit by car
Q. What type of sign missing/damaged?
A. Other Trafic Sign
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. East

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.