Abandoned Vehicle W archiwum

327 Windsor Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

ID Sprawy:

3647310

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Wyświetlono:

314 razy

Okolica:

Narberth

Zgłoszone przez:

mobile application

Zgłoszone:


Opis

Looks like they scrapped off the stickers and moved the truck up a few feet.


3 Skomentuj

Comments are closed for archived issues.