Illegal Dumping Archived

2-30 Pendleton Street New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

364759

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

944 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Just a few yards along the footpath between Edgewood & the duck pond.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.