Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

2300 Hall Pl Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1503252512780

Reporter

Civic Points: 103390
N507279219 8645 bigger small square

Issue ID:

3647668

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Glover Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00464414

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

South side of street near CVS is 40 feet off broken curb. Previously reported several years ago. Not resolved. Please repair.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank