Codes Compliance Archived

5111 5th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3648136

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

149 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

3667667

Description

Please have the owner of this property with the double lots mow their grass and clean up the concrete roof tiles and other debris.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.