Bulk Trash Archived

3403 Moss Side Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3649233

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

195 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

223233

Tagged:

trash

Description

Fallen limb in alley has been cutup and is in the alley behind 3403 Moss Side.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.