Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Overgrown Tree Acknowledged

1200 North 23rd Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 150

Issue ID:

3649279

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

379 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

223239

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Tree growing into power lines and branches falling into street.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...