Illegal Entity Archived

3 Helen St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3650076

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

2602 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, road safety

Description

White camper on street 2 guys living in it. Worried about waste being dumped and safety of this home. They have a residence there now. Thank You

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. Home on wheels
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. At 3 Helen St

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.