Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

5035 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3565

Issue ID:

3650833

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

296 times

Neighborhood:

Mills College

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

754444

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.