Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

407-499 Lancaster St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 117110

Issue ID:

3650964

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

754473

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Yet again...


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.