Codes Compliance Archived

5200 2nd Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3651040

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1667 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

A Police car has been yard parking. This has just started a few weeks ago.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

22 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.