Parking Enforcement Archived

1911 2nd Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

365182

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

459 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00015574

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Illegally blocking busy crosswalk


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Fh (Guest)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.