Water Waste Archived

2200 E Glenn St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3652014

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Water Waste

Viewed:

415 times

Neighborhood:

Campbell-Grant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

mosquito

Description

water leak and mosquito hazard for the last 4 weeks


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.