Bulk Trash Archived

1712 S. Meadow St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1025

Issue ID:

3652262

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

424 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

223492

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up as soon as possible


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.