Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Tree Concern Kinilala

10141 Little Patuxent Parkway Columbia, MD Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 524815

ID ng Isyu:

3652285

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Tiningnan:

441 beses

Lugar:

Columbia

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

2 trees before Sterrett pl may be damaged, please inspect

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the tree?
S. 2 trees before Sterrett pl on LPP
T. Select the concern
S. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

6 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video