Illegal Dumping Open

1909-1999 Sacramento St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1501612303963

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3652830

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Other

Viewed:

524 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Vallejo Dumps


6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank